Welcome: SINCERE COOPERATION MATERIAL LIMITED
Language: Chinese ∷  English

TCCA

  • TCCA Trichloroisocyanuric Acid
  • TCCA Trichloroisocyanuric Acid
  • TCCA Trichloroisocyanuric Acid
TCCA Trichloroisocyanuric AcidTCCA Trichloroisocyanuric AcidTCCA Trichloroisocyanuric Acid

TCCA Trichloroisocyanuric Acid

  • White crystalline powder, particle, tablet
  • Bactericidal Algicide
  • Swimming pool disinfection
  • Easy to use
  • Product description: TCCA 90 granular Trichloroisocyanuric Acid 90% Tablet Granular TCCA for swimming pool for water treatment tcca 90% granular
  • INQUIRY

TCCA Trichloroisocyanuric acid 90% Granular Powder Tablet

Product Description


Other Name: 1,3,5-Trichloro-1-triazine-2,4,6(1H,3H,5H)-trione;1,3,5-Trichloroisocyanuric acid.
CAS NO.: 87-90-1                              Molecular formula: C3O3N3CL3
Hazard Class: 5.1                             UN.NO.: UN 2468

PackingGroup: II
Appearance: White Powder, Granules, Tablets

ITEM

STANDARDS

Appearence

White tablet or granule

Available Chlorine

90.0% min.

Moisture

≤0.5%

PH value

2.7-3.3

Granular size

8~30 or 20~60 mesh

Tablet size

5g~200g


63573

Application


1.Water treatment: Swimming-pool, drinking water, industrial circulating-cooling water.

2.Sterilization: Disinfecting in hospital, family, public place, pharmaceuticals and breeding industry.
3.Bleach: Organic synthetic industry, Textile industry.
4.Others: Aquaculture industry, to be used in doing shrink-proofing agents in wool finishing and paper mothproofing agent etc.

Packaging & Shipping

Packaging: TCCA packed in plastic barrel: 25kg/ barrel, 50kg/ barrel Plastic woven bag: 25kg/ bag, 1000kg/ bag   Cardboard barrel: 50kg/ barrel(can be customized) for tcca 90% granular.

 Port: QINGDAO, SHANGHAI, all any port of China.

Delivery time: within15 days since we got your 30% TT deposite.

Our Services


 1.Cooperate with research institutions, we strictly control the process from raw material to finished product.

2.The customer comes first, we provide reasonable price, high quality product and prompt shipment.

3.We can send the goods to your delivery address directly. It is relatively safe and fast. We have ready goods in stock.
 4.Quick and clear response to customers questions.Warm after sale service, we will help to solve the problems in your usage.
 5.We could make our price discount if you place a substantial order with us.

Company Information


Henan Bright Commercial Co., Ltd.is with ISO9001 quality management system,all our products are manufactured by strict procedures. With the advanced test equipments in our Lab, all shipments are tested carefully before delivery to assure the quality consistency. The quality standard for each customer is established. All the sample and shipment lots have been filed detailed and be able to traced.

Through many years of development, our company has become a large-scale enterprise with research, production, assembly and marketing capabilities. Guaranteeing stable and timely supply, credible quality and sincere service, our products sell well in both domestic and overseas markets.

Our aim is to provide customers the high quality products, most competitive pricing, the shortest delivery time and the unequaled service. We pursue the management tenet of "Quality is Superior, Service is Supreme, Reputation is First", and will sincerely create and share success with all clients.

We welcome you to contact us for more information and look forward to working with you!

FAQ


Question 1: Are you a manufacturer?
Yes, we are manufactuer.


Question 2: How to contact with us?
Click the Alibaba "Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.


Question 3:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union or Paypal,nomal order by T/T to our company account.


Question 4:Can you give me a discount price?
Surely,It depend on your qty.


Question 5:How can i get a sample?
Free samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from your order in the future.


Question 6: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.


Question 7:How do you treat quality complaint?
Our production standards are very strict. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.